Site de Saint-Germain

En salle

  • Jean Barry (Québec)
  • Hélène Beauchesne (Québec)
  • France Beaudry (Rivière-du-Loup)
  • Denise Bérard (Terrebonne)
  • Hélène Charland (Victoriaville)
  • Serge Côté (Rivière-du-Loup)
  • Lise Dubois-Burns (Québec)
  • Marie-Chloé Duval (Saint-Pascal)
  • Miguel Forest (Sainte-Hélène)
  • Rénald Gauthier (Asbestos)
  • Fatima Karashaeva (Longueuil)
  • Rodrigue Laplante (Rivière-du-Loup)
  • Thérèse Lévesque (Sainte-Hélène)
  • Mireille Molleur (St-Jean-sur-Richelieu)
  • Suzanne Molleur (Canton Bedford)
  • Louise Morency (Trois-Pistoles)
  • Monique Paquette (Asbestos)
  • Thierry Seurre (Longueuil)
  • Chang Trung Truong (Québec)
  • Nathalie Voisine (Sainte-Hélène)

En chapiteau

  • Martine Cloutier (Thetford Mines)
  • Joane Michaud (Rivière-du-Loup)
  • Alain Veilleux (Trois-Rivières)

 

       Site de Kamouraska

En salle

  • Andrée Alexandre (Saint-Pascal)
  • André Brien (Montréal)
  • Hélène Desjardins (La Pocatière)
  • Anne Drouin (Sainte-Julie)
  • Jacques Dufour (La Pocatière)
  • Marie-Claude Fleury (Thetford Mines)
  • Martine Gagné (Saint-Pascal)
  • Édith Gagnon (Chicoutimi)
  • Ilinca Ghibu (Montréal)
  • Linda Isabelle (Forestville)
  • Patrick Larrivée (Laval)
  • Marie-France Lauzier (Sherbrooke)
  • Os cane (Montréal)
  • Valérie Lortie (Sainte-Eulalie)
  • Diane Nowlan (Riley Brook NB)
  • Francine Ouellet (Mascouche)
  • Réjeanne Pelletier (Kamouraska)
  • Frédérique Peuziat (Sainte-Julie)
  • Julie Poliquin (Saint-Sauveur)

En chapiteau

  • Yves Ayotte (Kamouraska)
  • Denis Beaudet (Saint-Colomban)
  • Elsa Boisjoly (Baie-St-Paul)
  • Claude Bonneau (Baie-Comeau)
  • Lynn Doiron (Saint-Pascal)
  • Gabriel Lavoie (Terrebonne)
  • Raymond-Marie Murray (Rimouski)

Sculpteur

  • Alain Dionne (104, av Morel, Kamouraska)

Site de Saint-Denis

En salle

  •  Karine Aubé (La Baie )
  • Jean Barbeau (Joliette)
  • Lyn Beauclair (Sainte-Sophie)
  • Danyèle Bélanger (Saint-Athanase)
  • Madeleine Bélanger (Laval)
  • Hélène Bérubé (Saint-Denis)
  • Michel Cantin (Québec)
  • Jean Cousineau (Saint-Eustache)
  • Yvon Duranleau (Coteau-du-Lac)
  • Denise Girard (St-Hyacinthe)
  • Louise Giroux (Saint-Basile NB)
  • Paul Hébert (St-Norbert D’Arthabaska)
  • Gilles Jean-Marie (St-Paul-de-la-Croix)
  • Louise Lacourse (Sherbrooke)
  • Mario Lebrun (Crabtree)
  • Murielle Lévesque (Saint-Bruno)
  • Monique McCool (Edmundston NB)
  • Rita Moreau (Laval)
  • Micheline Parent (St-Hubert de RDL)
  • George Pérusse (Saint-Basile NB)
  • Willie Pietrocupo JR (Terrebonne)
  • Rita Raymond (Cacouna)
  • Micheline St-Hilaire (Saint-Denis)
  • Nicole Tardif (La Pocatière)

En chapiteau

  • Rénald Brisebois (Québec)
  • Brigitte Favreau (Eastman)
  • Claude Lépine (Saint-Sauveur)